Li-Ning ööturniiride edetabel 2019

Li-Ning ööturniir 30.08.2019

Edasijõudnud

Nimi17.apr17.mai31.mai05.juuli26.juuli09.aug30.augKokku
5 parimat
1Ram Krishan0505050363627222
2Andreas Leimnann041035455035206
3Kristel Neier45273841453526204
4Sandra Eiduks31452831414532194
5Meelis Seppam4531450353430190
6Marti Eerma360413632410186
7Tarmo Tubro030383803838182
8Ülle Laasner050362532036179
9Anu Šapkin3605024353325179
10Helin Külm503830283100177
11Aare Luigas2803434313234165
12Dennis Kumar00294150045165
13Birgit Strikholm274127290360160
14Andrei Mitt312645270028157
15Toivo Vällo333426003231156
16Alar Voitka03536003350154
17Hannes Luht30320036500148
18Riina Täht50360273300146
19Mery Visnu3500385000123
20Maili Reinberg-Voitka0300003450114
21Teele Arjasepp0350003833106
22Alan Heinluht0320324100105
23Jaanika Müürsepp000360312996
24Janno Sau293828000095
25Toomas Näksi243634000094
26Maanus Hurt003130003394
27Villu Kukk330273300093
28Priit Kallaste342830000092
29Mehis Siim003524280087
30Guido Oja026310270084
31Katre Soon03400045079
32Kairi Kann00003004575
33Kati Remmelkoor03300003871
34Marius Pihlak41000280069
35Janar Loorits26041000067
36Juri Krot35003100066
37Vahur Parve26000380064
38Alexander Samoylenko02900035064
39Pille Laub29000003564
40Kashif Mahmood00003003161
41Indrek Millert34026000060
42Henry Post02733000060
43Rain Raabel00350002560
44Hanna Odras00322600058
45Ardo Randalu25000290054
46Kristel Leo0005000050
47Editha Schmalz0450000045
48Kristi Kuuse4100000041
49Aljona Kopossova0000041041
50Ants Mängel0000004141
51Reet Vokk0000004141
52Uku-Urmas Tross3800000038
53Kairo Kadarpik3800000038
54Ain Tiidrus0000380038
55Semjon Brener0000003636
56Merle Järv0003500035
57Jekaterina Burlakova0003400034
58Marina Serova0000340034
59Ain Alev0000340034
60Raigo Salong0000003434
61Marek Jürgenson0330000033
62Oliver Kontram0033000033
63Marti Arak0003300033
64Mari Kalk0000330033
65Mikk Aru3200000032
66Triin Laub3200000032
67Endri Arhipov0032000032
68Janika Semenenko0003200032
69Margus Sevtšuk0000003232
70Tiina Trofimova0310000031
71Jonathan Winter0000031031
72Teimur Israfilov3000000030
73Aleksei Kreivald0003000030
74Kärt Reitel0000003030
75Semyon Troyan0290000029
76Gerli Jahimaa0029000029
77Dmitrij Lvov0002900029
78Ahti Urb0000290029
79Sinisha Nedic0000002929
80Inna Pirog2800000028
81Rauno Audova0280000028
82Meelis Ruustalu0002800028
83Andrei Prokofjev0000002828
84Viktor Dainenko2700000027
85Rainer Amur0000270027

 

Vähem edasijõudnud

Nimi17.apr17.mai31.mai05.juuli26.juuli09.aug30.augKokku
5 parimat
1Konstantin Artjušin5004132455045231
2Andres Kaev4519364504121188
3Kristjan Künnapas003022503241175
4Andrus Kuldkepp19222650293535175
5Mari-Leen Laisk20272641353432169
6Tiiu Ilu3821182605031166
7Virge Kala11382836361427165
8Monika Lääne31362934311730162
9Indrek Trei164523002850162
10Tatjana Zubenok27501923263028161
11Anti Randalu290035412431160
12Holger Kask3321220502026152
13Eiko Lainjärv18302125334115150
14Koit Variksoo003831341630149
15Margo Visnu02935380450147
16Meelis Peetris412025002733146
17Eugene Francis002416362941146
18Gunnar Obolenski027380301429138
19Katre Sepp21191716273535137
20Janno Põldma140292903134137
21Priit Kaal223631260210136
22Gerli Rüüberg30172732242222135
23Liia Kanne2825331802029135
24Kadri Treffner00045412324133
25Jan Urva2618150322728131
26Maila Vaher1320230291245130
27Triinu Vares00020382150129
28Eha Võrk412236211927126
29Andres Tsengov024018313320126
30Ieva Galvina016242430280122
31Riho Rüüson00024273038119
32Tiit Haldma0045035330113
33Ülari Pärnoja00038241833113
34Aleksandr Taraskin02802728027110
35Aet Põldma0453200310108
36Mery Visnu0501300450108
37Oliver Lavits31250003616108
38Kaja Gutmann190141445150107
39Ene Aas34000281625103
40Maarika Nurmsoo503415000099
41Tiina Lell2330160029098
42Meelis Pikkpõld383800002298
43Simmo Sooäär3526191700097
44Deepak Sundar Mohan003230034096
45Marek Metsis0340025171894
46Heli-Maarja Varvas019410032092
47Henrik Lepp00504100091
48Kristjan Metsanurm000330223691
49Triin Kärner000292503690
50Nele Marrandi032253000087
51Tarmo Gutmann0018213315087
52Eve Kaal450201500080
53Nelli Goževa000330262180
54Angela Veerpalu00452800073
55Jaanus Tiit00034038072
56Ainar Leppik000280192471
57Jüri Härtsmann000153418067
58Mare Svistun00031003465
59Kristo Kraaner251602300064
60Martti Mettas00273600063
61Andre Martin Reins00000362561
62Tiina Trofimova00352200057
63Tõnu Tereping01700003855
64Jane Niit03321000054
65Heidi Tiikoja17350000052
66Maili-Reinberg Voitka0050000050
67Liis Põder0005000050
68Katrin Rahe00035013048
69Urmo Arr23240000047
70Eveli Mäepalu27000002047
71Kristjan Toots13330000046
72Mati Traat00020025045
73Ain Soone28016000044
74Taisi Sulbi00027001744
75Merle Petersoo25000001944
76Anastassia Mihhailova0410000041
77Andrei Uibukant0410000041
78Aivar Hunt02200001840
79Pavel Borozdin0000380038
80Kristjan Purje15000023038
81Sergei širokov0000038038
82Gerli Jahimaa3600000036
83Semyon Troyan3600000036
84Mari Kalk3500000035
85Eugeniu Luchianiuc3400000034
86Chris Vardja0034000034
87Martti Vardja0034000034
88Rain Soone12022000034
89Merike Magnus3300000033
90Raul Nurmsoo0033000033
91Kerli Rakver3200000032
92Kerli Tallo3200000032
93Veiko Nurmsalu0320000032
94Jaanus Asuküll0000320032
95Vahur Parve0000003232
96Anne Saunpere0310000031
97Sergei Kretov0310000031
98Gert-Erik Linikoja0031000031
99Erhard Mandel00014001731
100Marti Arak3000000030
101Inna Pirog0030000030
102Mari Mägi2900000029
103Julia Gavrilova0290000029
104Gerli Avasaar0280000028
105Anely Pedai00140001428
106Ipi-Liisa Peiker2600000026
107Rain-Alari Külm0260000026
108Dyavolessa-Maria Kuittinen0000260026
109Keerthi Shankar Sekar0000026026
110Andero Pebre0002500025
111Anneli Ustav2400000024
112Merlin Kolk0000024024
113Olga Voišnis0000002323
114Juri Brjauzov0000002323
115Maarja Härsing-Värk2200000022
116Ragnar Toomsalu2100000021
117Meelis Annus2000000020
118Kalle Mägedik0001900019
119Kaido Hallik0001900019
120Meelis Lepikult0000001919
121Kaja Peets1800000018
122Vahur Raudsepp1700000017
123Andre Grigorjev0017000017
124Anu Männisalu1600000016
125Fred Vaurs0000001616
126Sergei Voišnis0000001515
127Margit Lumi1400000014
128Priit Rosenberg0014000014
129Sergei Shirokov0000001414
130Tarmo Rahula0013000013
131Martin Tiisler0000013013
132Egle Pärnasalu1200000012
133Maido Lillemets0000012012
134Janek King1100000011