Li-Ning ööturniiride edetabel 2019

Li-Ning ööturniir 05.07.2019

Edasijõudnud

Nimi17.apr17.mai31.mai05.juuli26.juuli09.aug30.augKokku
5 parimat
Osaletud etappide
keskmine
1Kristel Neier4527384100015137,75
2Ram Krishan050505000015050,00
3Helin Külm5038302800014636,50
4Sandra Eiduks3145283100013533,75
5Andrei Mitt3126452700012932,25
6Birgit Strikholm2741272900012431,00
7Meelis Seppam453145000012140,33
8Riina Täht503602700011337,67
9Marti Eerma360413600011337,67
10Ülle Laasner050362500011137,00
11Anu Šapkin360502400011036,67
12Tarmo Tubro030383800010635,33
13Aare Luigas28034340009632,00
14Janno Sau29382800009531,67
15Toomas Näksi24363400009431,33
16Toivo Vällo33342600009331,00
17Villu Kukk33027330009331,00
18Priit Kallaste34283000009230,67
19Andreas Leimnann0410350007638,00
20Mery Visnu3500380007336,50
21Alar Voitka0353600007135,50
22Dennis Kumar0029410007035,00
23Janar Loorits2604100006733,50
24Juri Krot3500310006633,00
25Alan Heinluht0320320006432,00
26Hannes Luht3032000006231,00
27Maanus Hurt0031300006130,50
28Indrek Millert3402600006030,00
29Henry Post0273300006030,00
30Mehis Siim0035240005929,50
31Hanna Odras0032260005829,00
32Guido Oja0263100005728,50
33Kristel Leo000500005050,00
34Editha Schmalz045000004545,00
35Kristi Kuuse410000004141,00
36Marius Pihlak410000004141,00
37Uku-Urmas Tross380000003838,00
38Kairo Kadarpik380000003838,00
39Jaanika Müürsepp000360003636,00
40Teele Arjasepp035000003535,00
41Rain Raabel003500003535,00
42Merle Järv000350003535,00
43Katre Soon034000003434,00
44Jekaterina Burlakova000340003434,00
45Marek Jürgenson033000003333,00
46Kati Remmelkoor033000003333,00
47Oliver Kontram003300003333,00
48Marti Arak000330003333,00
49Mikk Aru320000003232,00
50Triin Laub320000003232,00
51Endri Arhipov003200003232,00
52Janika Semenenko000320003232,00
53Tiina Trofimova031000003131,00
54Teimur Israfilov300000003030,00
55Maili Reinberg-Voitka030000003030,00
56Aleksei Kreivald000300003030,00
57Pille Laub290000002929,00
58Semyon Troyan029000002929,00
59Alexander Samoylenko029000002929,00
60Gerli Jahimaa002900002929,00
61Dmitrij Lvov000290002929,00
62Inna Pirog280000002828,00
63Rauno Audova028000002828,00
64Meelis Ruustalu000280002828,00
65Viktor Dainenko270000002727,00
66Vahur Parve260000002626,00
67Ivar Põri000260002626,00
68Kristjan Metsanurm250000002525,00
69Ardo Randalu250000002525,00
70Sergei Sergeev000250002525,00
71Tanel Mets240000002424,00
72Timm Rannu230000002323,00
73Tarmo Gutmann230000002323,00

 

Vähem edasijõudnud

Nimi17.apr17.mai31.mai05.juuli26.juuli09.aug30.augKokku
5 parimat
Osaletud etappide
keskmine
1Andres Kaev4519364500014536,25
2Monika Lääne3136293400013032,50
3Konstantin Artjušin500413200012341,00
4Eha Võrk4122362100012030,00
5Tatjana Zubenok2750192300011929,75
6Andrus Kuldkepp1922265000011729,25
7Priit Kaal2236312600011528,75
8Mari-Leen Laisk2027264100011428,50
9Virge Kala1138283600011328,25
10Gerli Rüüberg3017273200010626,50
11Liia Kanne2825331800010426,00
12Tiiu Ilu3821182600010325,75
13Margo Visnu029353800010234,00
14Maarika Nurmsoo50341500009933,00
15Simmo Sooäär352619170009724,25
16Eiko Lainjärv183021250009423,50
17Henrik Lepp0050410009145,50
18Nele Marrandi03225300008729,00
19Meelis Peetris41202500008628,67
20Indrek Trei16452300008428,00
21Eve Kaal45020150008026,67
22Aet Põldma0453200007738,50
23Meelis Pikkpõld3838000007638,00
24Holger Kask33212200007625,33
26Angela Veerpalu0045280007336,50
25Katre Sepp211917160007318,25
27Janno Põldma14029290007224,00
29Koit Variksoo0038310006934,50
28Tiina Lell23301600006923,00
30Gunnar Obolenski0273800006532,50
31Andres Tsengov02423180006521,67
34Anti Randalu2900350006432,00
32Kristo Kraaner25160230006421,33
33Ieva Galvina01624240006421,33
35Mery Visnu0501300006331,50
36Martti Mettas0027360006331,50
37Deepak Sundar Mohan0032300006231,00
38Heli-Maarja Varvas0194100006030,00
39Jan Urva26181500005919,67
40Tiina Trofimova0035220005728,50
41Oliver Lavits3125000005628,00
42Aleksandr Taraskin0280270005527,50
44Jane Niit0332100005427,00
43Maila Vaher13202100005418,00
45Heidi Tiikoja1735000005226,00
46Kristjan Künnapas0030220005226,00
47Maili-Reinberg Voitka005000005050,00
48Liis Põder000500005050,00
49Urmo Arr2324000004723,50
50Kaja Gutmann19014140004715,67
51Kristjan Toots1333000004623,00
52Tiit Haldma004500004545,00
53Kadri Treffner000450004545,00
54Ain Soone2801600004422,00
55Anastassia Mihhailova041000004141,00
56Andrei Uibukant041000004141,00
57Eugene Francis0024160004020,00
58Tarmo Gutmann0018210003919,50
59Ülari Pärnoja000380003838,00
60Gerli Jahimaa360000003636,00
61Semyon Troyan360000003636,00
62Mari Kalk350000003535,00
63Katrin Rahe000350003535,00
64Eugeniu Luchianiuc340000003434,00
65Ene Aas340000003434,00
66Marek Metsis034000003434,00
68Chris Vardja003400003434,00
69Martti Vardja003400003434,00
70Jaanus Tiit000340003434,00
67Rain Soone1202200003417,00
71Merike Magnus330000003333,00
72Raul Nurmsoo003300003333,00
73Nelli Goževa000330003333,00
74Kristjan Metsanurm000330003333,00
75Kerli Rakver320000003232,00
76Kerli Tallo320000003232,00
77Veiko Nurmsalu032000003232,00
78Anne Saunpere031000003131,00
79Sergei Kretov031000003131,00
80Gert-Erik Linikoja003100003131,00
81Mare Svistun000310003131,00
82Marti Arak300000003030,00
83Inna Pirog003000003030,00
84Mari Mägi290000002929,00
85Julia Gavrilova029000002929,00
86Triin Kärner000290002929,00
87Gerli Avasaar028000002828,00
88Ainar Leppik000280002828,00
89Eveli Mäepalu270000002727,00
90Taisi Sulbi000270002727,00
91Ipi-Liisa Peiker260000002626,00
92Rain-Alari Külm026000002626,00
93Merle Petersoo250000002525,00
94Andero Pebre000250002525,00
95Anneli Ustav240000002424,00
96Riho Rüüson000240002424,00
97Maarja Härsing-Värk220000002222,00
98Aivar Hunt022000002222,00
99Ragnar Toomsalu210000002121,00
100Meelis Annus200000002020,00
101Mati Traat000200002020,00
102Triinu Vares000200002020,00
103Kalle Mägedik000190001919,00
104Kaido Hallik000190001919,00
105Kaja Peets180000001818,00
106Vahur Raudsepp170000001717,00
107Tõnu Tereping017000001717,00
108Andre Grigorjev001700001717,00
109Anu Männisalu160000001616,00
110Kristjan Purje150000001515,00
111Jüri Härtsmann000150001515,00
112Margit Lumi140000001414,00
113Anely Pedai001400001414,00
114Priit Rosenberg001400001414,00
115Erhard Mandel000140001414,00
116Tarmo Rahula001300001313,00
117Egle Pärnasalu120000001212,00
118Janek King110000001111,00