Edetabel 2016-2017

Seltskondlik Sulgpalliturniir 28.05.2017

KOHTNIMIIIIIIIIVVVIVIIVIIIIXKOKKU PUNKTE
IMaanus Hurt2020201216142018140
IIVillu Kukk12148122012161820132
IIIKati Remmelkoor181212108121414100
4.Uku-Urmas Tross12816101610101698
5.Teet Puusepp161610141412890
6.Marvi Roosaar81210121441070
7.Toomas Näksi2081816466
8.Kashif Mahmood188201258
9.Kairi Kann8101881256
10.Henry Post181018854
11.Ragnar Sepp201838
12.Katre Tubro410441032
13.-14.Sulev Hallik4128428
13.-14.Madis Kaur884828
15.-16.Igor Lakk141226
15.-16.Marek Paara4101226
17.Eha Võrk101222
18.Tiit Haldma101020
19.-20.Ingrid Aru14418
19.-20.Anu Männisalu28818
21.Toivo Vällo1616
22.Riho Rüüson10414
23.-25.Aleksandr Taraskin1212
23.-25.Mari Adamson4812
23.-25.Anne Saunpere21012
26.-27.Martti Aru1010
26.-27.Sandra Eiduks1010
28.-29.Regina Kari88
28.-29.Janika Semenenko88
30.Teele Arjasepp44