Sulgpalli Li-Ning ööturniiride edetabel 2018

17.08.2018 Ööturniiri tulemused

Edasijõudnud
KohtNimi13.apr11.mai14.juuni26.juuli17.augKokku
1Sinisha Nedic4530454528165
2Kärt Reitel031414532149
3Sandra Eiduks3145383431148
4Kairi Kann3632453520148
5Ivi Randmaa5029212438141
6Mihkel Luigas50041050141
7Birgit Strikholm4534232535139
8Vahur Parve3827213633134
9Hannes Randmaa3041342727132
10Aare Luigas323336250126
11Hannes Luht342830310123
12Kashif Mahmood410242632123
13Tanel Mets410273022120
14Villu Kukk024263831119
15Meelis Seppam00314145117
16Hanna Odras00325033115
17Toomas Näksi2926292921113
18Veiko Sepp026264120113
19Anton  Sheptovitski04532330110
20Kristel Neier05031028109
21Andres Sinisalu282528270108
22Ants Mängel0050500100
23Mairi Uiboaed0036333099
24Ivar Põri0352532092
25Toomas Tomson3503322090
26Marvi Roosaar033005083
27Janar Loorits0270282681
28Uku-Urmas Tross3302202580
29Janno Sau041380079
30Andres Veeremäe0252502979
31Rauno Audova0028262175
32Priit Loime383400072
33Reio Rull000303666
34Martti Eermaa000353065
35Tarmo Tubro036028064
36Meelis Aule029340063
37Kirill Kalinin031032063
38Henry Post380230061
39Kati Remmelkoor273000057
40Timmo Virkmaa330002356
41Teele Arjasepp320002456
42Tiit Haldma300002555
43Guido Oja310023054
44Kristjan Metsanurm282400052
45Kristjan Täherand05000050
46Sigrid Rüütel00500050
47Olar Allika002722049
48Ervin Lumberg00004545
49Eugene Francis00004141
50Alan Heinluht00004141
51Rain Raabel03800038
52Indrek Kesküla03800038
53Kristi Kuuse00038038
54Roman Grohhotov00003838
55Katre Tubro03600036
56Ahto Buldas00036036
57Marek Paara00003636
58Janika Semenenko35000035
59Marianne Haar03500035
60Deniss Kumar00350035
61Ingrid Paabu00350035
62Tanel Merigan00003535
63Heleri Kruusimaa34000034
64Juri Krot00034034
65Ilja Tserkassov00003434
66Martin Viira00003434
67Ilmar Toomsalu00330033
68Martin Pääsik03200032
69Ragnar Sepp00031031
70Robin Mäe00300030
71James Dodd29000029
72Teimur Israfilov00290029
73Timm Rannu00029029
74Henri Arhipov00002929
75Anno Aloe02800028
76Alo Vallikivi27000027
77Andres Kaev00002727
78Semyon Troyan00002626
79Maido Rüütel00240024
80Alar Voitka00024024
81Ain Tiidrus00002424
82Meelis Rull00023023
83Natalja Ledvanova00002323
84Hendrik Osula00220022
85Meelis Ruustalu00002222
86Jaanus Tiit00021021
87Sulev Hallik00021021

 

Vähem edasijõudnud
KohtNimi13.apr11.mai14.juuni26.juuli17.augKokku
1Eugeniu Luchianiuc364150300157
2Kristo Kraaner2827453835146
3Jonathan Winter4138313528145
4Pille Laub045383427144
5Eveli Mäepalu036323636140
6Marco Kaare3322274534139
7Jane Niit038282545136
8Indrek Millert00454545135
9Kristjan Purje3234293626131
10Indrek Trei350352734131
11Gerli Jahimaa3425333329129
12Eha Võrk031262150128
13Karl Rankla262650023125
14Monika Lääne314125230120
15Ene Aas362421350116
16Piret Pahk-Sinisalu292629290113
17Meelis Lepikult273128250111
18Marek Metsis322820310111
19Andres Kaev283027240109
20Meelis Pikkpõld300232630109
21Margus Härm2524222728104
22Ipi-Liisa Peeker38303500103
23Aivar Hunt0030333699
24Mati Arak0033234197
25Meelis Annus0332438095
26Janno Sau450005095
27Gerli Rüüberg0323130093
28Angela Veerpalu035050085
29Gerd Laub000503585
30Holger Kask0253821084
31Tiit Haldma004141082
32Kristin Heinsalu2729230079
33Aleksandr Taraškin003203870
34Priit Kallaste234500068
35Anti Randalu000343165
36Pille Rask034300064
37Mare Svistun000323163
38Anastassia Mihhailova000243862
39Marili Tammaru230360059
40Kristina Peramets352200057
41Tõnu Tereping036210057
42Tarmo Gutmann029260055
43Märt Metsanurm252700052
44Koit Variksoo000282452
45Mairi Uiboaed50000050
46Jaanus Tiit50000050
47Uku-Urmas Tross05000050
48Mari Adamson05000050
49Evelin Parve028220050
50Anne Saunpere002402246
51Berit Korindt45000045
52Kaili Tamas41000041
53Anu Männisalu00410041
54Katre Tubro00041041
55Konstantin Artjušin00004141
56Meelis Kalda38000038
57Timm Rannu00360036
58Rain Vellerind03500035
59Meelis Peetris34000034
60Merike Magnus00340034
61Liisa Jõgiste00340034
62Kristel Neier33000033
63Merle Petersoo03300033
64Alexander Samoylenko03200032
65Slava Kostotškin00032032
66Anton Sijano00003232
67Aljona Gratsova00003232
68Peter Tamas31000031
69Eve Lips00031031
70Aleksandr Godunov00003131
71Anna Dvorjaninova00003131
72Elvira Eiduks30000030
73Inna Pirog00003030
74Oliver Lavits29000029
75Risto Kippasto00029029
76Sergei Kretov00002929
77Virge Kala00028028
78Alek Svistun00002727
79Anna Krõlova26000026
80Katrin Rahe00026026
81Siret Leoke00002626
82Eugene Francis00250025
83Alexander Samoylenko00002525
84Tatjana Zubenok00002525
85Kristo Lang24000024
86Raivo Lehtmäe24000024
87Eveli Rammul00002424
88Anneli Vellerind02300023
89Toomas Rand02300023
90Tiina Lell00002323
91Kaisa Krusenberg00022022
92Reve Lambur00002222
93Rainer Vakra00021021
94Katriin Tiik00200020
95Kaja Gutmann00190019
96Margus Kobing00190019