JC GP edetabel 2017-2018

Jacobs`s Creek GP 27.07.2018

1234567Kokku
1MARELLE354562328
2RISTO542516528
3SULEV523545428
4MARGUS453345226
5AVO332345525
6HELEN333266225
7JAN455412425
8KAJA452334425
9PEETER534432425
10HEIDI253516224
11KÜLLI524422322
12MOONIKA424523222
13TIMM224344322
14JAANA112346421
15PRIIT135542121
16KRISTJAN354232120
17TARMO332233319
18RIIN341332218
19EVE212215417
20VEIKO231432217

Mastersil osalejad

1234567Kokku
1.INGA-KAI364243628
2.MARTIN564432226
3.GUNNAR352445225
4.INDREK S.153235524
5.EVO304335523
6.ARDI504335222
7.-8.KADI132332620
7.-8.INDREK R.333333220