Edetabel 2015-2016

Seltskondlik sulgpalliturniir 29.05.2016

KOHTNIMII etappII etappIII etappIV etappV etappVI etappVII etappVIII etappKOKKU PUNKTE
1.Taimar Kiveste2081418201696
2.Maanus Hurt20201212141694
3.Kati Remmelkoor18161044814882
4.Villu Kukk141841641268
5.Uku-Urmas Tross148241081056
6.Kashif Mahmood16182054
7.Toivo Vällo16121846
8.Olga Cerus1212104442
9.-11.Indrek Raig182038
9.-11.Tiit Haldma1488838
9.-11.Teele Arjasepp108101038
12.Sulev Hallik12812436
13.Toomas Näksi188834
14.Henry Post201232
15.-16.Kristi Uukkivi12102428
15.-16.Sandra Eiduks1081028
17.Marvi Roosaar881026
18.-19.Rauno Prutt1012224
18.-19.Janno Sau412824
20.-23.Rene Mainsoo2020
20.-23.Maili Keskel108220
20.-23.Madis Kaur12820
20.-23.Janika Semenenko81220
24.-26.Ragnar Sepp1818
24.-26.Aleksandr Taraskin16218
24.-26.Martti Aru10818
27.-30.Vilanda Bunt1616
27.-30.Teet Puusepp8816
27.-30.Guido Oja41216
27.-30.Ervin Lumberg21416
31.Deniss-Eduard Juganson1414
32.Anu Kägu1212
33.-35.Grete Saarniit1010
33.-35.Raiko Puustusmaa1010
33.-35.Nils Varik42410
36.-38.Katre Tubro88
36.-38.Aigar Tälli448
36.-38.Hardi Saarniit88
39.Kaari Hirdentreu44
40.-43.Timmo Virkmaa22
40.-43.Maris Vilu22
40.-43.Kristel Neier22
40.-43.Peter Tamàs22